similar apartments not found
This beautiful building, with its unique contemporary design and high-quality finish, is a ‘landmark’ in the most prestigious district of Tbilisi.
Ocean Capital’s  projects are built without comprise and in accordance with the highest European standards, a level of quality currently not being offered in the local market.
Ocean Vake Residences comprises of premium materials, both internally and externally, it leaves the owner with a feeling of comfort, luxury and satisfaction. The building consists of a wide range of materials and applications to maximize the overall sustainability, thermal insulation and energy efficiency.
Each apartment is delivered to the customer in accordance with the ‘Ocean Premium Standard'. In addition, we offer our clients our personalised ‘interior works’ services, which include architectural design, professional rendering, full renovation services and installation of furniture. Taking care of any desire or concern, leaving the owner with the only to enter the apartments and feel at home.
Our highly experienced, international team are raising the standards of project execution and quality. We deliver our project on-time and in accordance with the specifications as promised to our customers. The team is committed to deliver the best quality and maximise customer satisfaction and overall living experience. Our objective is to be Georgia's most trusted real estate developer. Ocean Capital is well-capitalised to undertake its projects and debt free.
Our company offers a flexible monthly free instalment plan up to finalisation of the project in June 2018.
Ocean provides internal loan with flexible instalment plan for the duration of the project with no hidden costs or fees, including interest. Our payment terms are transparent, simple and straightforward. We suggest to all clients to get the detailed information and become well informed before making any decision regarding payment plans.
The total amount for the initial down-payment on the apartment is linked to the progress of construction of the project.